Tercera División Grupo 1



at

  Jornada 7 (02-10-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
S.D. DUBRA S.D. COMPOSTELA   JUAN BALEATO (C)   02-10-2016
C.D. AS PONTES BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   O POBLADO (C)   02-10-2016
C.D. CASTRO SILVA S.D.   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   02-10-2016
ALONDRAS C.F. C.D. BARCO   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)   02-10-2016
CELTIGA C.F. AROSA S.C.   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)   02-10-2016
C.D. RIBADUMIA ORDENES S.D.   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)   02-10-2016
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” VILLALONGA F.C.   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)   02-10-2016
U.D. BARBADAS RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   OS CARRIS (A)   02-10-2016
S.D. NEGREIRA C.D. CHOCO   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)   02-10-2016
RACING CLUB VILLALBES C.C.D. CERCEDA   A MAGDALENA (C)   02-10-2016
  Jornada 8 (09-10-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
S.D. COMPOSTELA RACING CLUB VILLALBES   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   09-10-2016
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. S.D. DUBRA   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)   09-10-2016
SILVA S.D. C.D. AS PONTES   Pendiente de asignar   09-10-2016
C.D. BARCO C.D. CASTRO   CALABAGUEIROS (C)   09-10-2016
AROSA S.C. ALONDRAS C.F.   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)   09-10-2016
ORDENES S.D. CELTIGA C.F.   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)   09-10-2016
VILLALONGA F.C. C.D. RIBADUMIA   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)   09-10-2016
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)   09-10-2016 – 18:00
C.D. CHOCO U.D. BARBADAS   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)   09-10-2016
C.C.D. CERCEDA S.D. NEGREIRA   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)   09-10-2016
  Jornada 9 (16-10-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
S.D. COMPOSTELA BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   16-10-2016
S.D. DUBRA SILVA S.D.   JUAN BALEATO (C)   16-10-2016
C.D. AS PONTES C.D. BARCO   O POBLADO (C)   16-10-2016
C.D. CASTRO AROSA S.C.   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   16-10-2016
ALONDRAS C.F. ORDENES S.D.   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)   16-10-2016
CELTIGA C.F. VILLALONGA F.C.   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)   16-10-2016
C.D. RIBADUMIA RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)   16-10-2016
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” C.D. CHOCO   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)   16-10-2016
U.D. BARBADAS C.C.D. CERCEDA   OS CARRIS (A)   16-10-2016
RACING CLUB VILLALBES S.D. NEGREIRA   A MAGDALENA (C)   16-10-2016
  Jornada 10 (23-10-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. RACING CLUB VILLALBES   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)   23-10-2016
SILVA S.D. S.D. COMPOSTELA   Pendiente de asignar   23-10-2016
C.D. BARCO S.D. DUBRA   CALABAGUEIROS (C)   23-10-2016
AROSA S.C. C.D. AS PONTES   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)   23-10-2016
ORDENES S.D. C.D. CASTRO   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)   23-10-2016
VILLALONGA F.C. ALONDRAS C.F.   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)   23-10-2016
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS CELTIGA C.F.   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)   23-10-2016
C.D. CHOCO C.D. RIBADUMIA   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)   23-10-2016
C.C.D. CERCEDA R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)   23-10-2016
S.D. NEGREIRA U.D. BARBADAS   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)   23-10-2016
  Jornada 11 (30-10-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. SILVA S.D.   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)   30-10-2016
S.D. COMPOSTELA C.D. BARCO   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   30-10-2016
S.D. DUBRA AROSA S.C.   JUAN BALEATO (C)   30-10-2016
C.D. AS PONTES ORDENES S.D.   O POBLADO (C)   30-10-2016
C.D. CASTRO VILLALONGA F.C.   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   30-10-2016
ALONDRAS C.F. RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)   30-10-2016
CELTIGA C.F. C.D. CHOCO   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)   30-10-2016
C.D. RIBADUMIA C.C.D. CERCEDA   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)   30-10-2016
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” S.D. NEGREIRA   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)   30-10-2016
RACING CLUB VILLALBES U.D. BARBADAS   A MAGDALENA (C)   30-10-2016
  Jornada 12 (06-11-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
SILVA S.D. RACING CLUB VILLALBES   Pendiente de asignar   06-11-2016
C.D. BARCO BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   CALABAGUEIROS (C)   06-11-2016
AROSA S.C. S.D. COMPOSTELA   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)   06-11-2016
ORDENES S.D. S.D. DUBRA   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)   06-11-2016
VILLALONGA F.C. C.D. AS PONTES   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)   06-11-2016
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS C.D. CASTRO   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)   06-11-2016
C.D. CHOCO ALONDRAS C.F.   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)   06-11-2016
C.C.D. CERCEDA CELTIGA C.F.   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)   06-11-2016
S.D. NEGREIRA C.D. RIBADUMIA   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)   06-11-2016
U.D. BARBADAS R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   OS CARRIS (A)   06-11-2016
  Jornada 13 (13-11-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
SILVA S.D. C.D. BARCO   Pendiente de asignar   13-11-2016
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. AROSA S.C.   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)   13-11-2016
S.D. COMPOSTELA ORDENES S.D.   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   13-11-2016
S.D. DUBRA VILLALONGA F.C.   JUAN BALEATO (C)   13-11-2016
C.D. AS PONTES RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   O POBLADO (C)   13-11-2016
C.D. CASTRO C.D. CHOCO   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   13-11-2016
ALONDRAS C.F. C.C.D. CERCEDA   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)   13-11-2016
CELTIGA C.F. S.D. NEGREIRA   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)   13-11-2016
C.D. RIBADUMIA U.D. BARBADAS   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)   13-11-2016
RACING CLUB VILLALBES R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   A MAGDALENA (C)   13-11-2016
  Jornada 14 (20-11-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
C.D. BARCO RACING CLUB VILLALBES   CALABAGUEIROS (C)   20-11-2016
AROSA S.C. SILVA S.D.   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)   20-11-2016
ORDENES S.D. BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)   20-11-2016
VILLALONGA F.C. S.D. COMPOSTELA   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)   20-11-2016
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS S.D. DUBRA   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)   20-11-2016
C.D. CHOCO C.D. AS PONTES   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)   20-11-2016
C.C.D. CERCEDA C.D. CASTRO   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)   20-11-2016
S.D. NEGREIRA ALONDRAS C.F.   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)   20-11-2016
U.D. BARBADAS CELTIGA C.F.   OS CARRIS (A)   20-11-2016
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” C.D. RIBADUMIA   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)   20-11-2016
  Jornada 15 (27-11-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
C.D. BARCO AROSA S.C.   CALABAGUEIROS (C)   27-11-2016
SILVA S.D. ORDENES S.D.   Pendiente de asignar   27-11-2016
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. VILLALONGA F.C.   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)   27-11-2016
S.D. COMPOSTELA RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   27-11-2016
S.D. DUBRA C.D. CHOCO   JUAN BALEATO (C)   27-11-2016
C.D. AS PONTES C.C.D. CERCEDA   O POBLADO (C)   27-11-2016
C.D. CASTRO S.D. NEGREIRA   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   27-11-2016
ALONDRAS C.F. U.D. BARBADAS   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)   27-11-2016
CELTIGA C.F. R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)   27-11-2016
RACING CLUB VILLALBES C.D. RIBADUMIA   A MAGDALENA (C)   27-11-2016
  Jornada 16 (04-12-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
AROSA S.C. RACING CLUB VILLALBES   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)   04-12-2016
ORDENES S.D. C.D. BARCO   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)   04-12-2016
VILLALONGA F.C. SILVA S.D.   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)   04-12-2016
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)   04-12-2016
C.D. CHOCO S.D. COMPOSTELA   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)   04-12-2016
C.C.D. CERCEDA S.D. DUBRA   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)   04-12-2016
S.D. NEGREIRA C.D. AS PONTES   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)   04-12-2016
U.D. BARBADAS C.D. CASTRO   OS CARRIS (A)   04-12-2016
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” ALONDRAS C.F.   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)   04-12-2016
C.D. RIBADUMIA CELTIGA C.F.   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)   04-12-2016
  Jornada 17 (06-12-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
AROSA S.C. ORDENES S.D.   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)   06-12-2016
C.D. BARCO VILLALONGA F.C.   CALABAGUEIROS (C)   06-12-2016
SILVA S.D. RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   Pendiente de asignar   06-12-2016
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. C.D. CHOCO   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)   06-12-2016
S.D. COMPOSTELA C.C.D. CERCEDA   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   06-12-2016
S.D. DUBRA S.D. NEGREIRA   JUAN BALEATO (C)   06-12-2016
C.D. AS PONTES U.D. BARBADAS   O POBLADO (C)   06-12-2016
C.D. CASTRO R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   06-12-2016
ALONDRAS C.F. C.D. RIBADUMIA   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)   06-12-2016
RACING CLUB VILLALBES CELTIGA C.F.   A MAGDALENA (C)   06-12-2016
  Jornada 18 (11-12-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
RACING CLUB VILLALBES ORDENES S.D.   A MAGDALENA (C)   11-12-2016
VILLALONGA F.C. AROSA S.C.   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)   11-12-2016
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS C.D. BARCO   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)   11-12-2016
C.D. CHOCO SILVA S.D.   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)   11-12-2016
C.C.D. CERCEDA BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)   11-12-2016
S.D. NEGREIRA S.D. COMPOSTELA   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)   11-12-2016
U.D. BARBADAS S.D. DUBRA   OS CARRIS (A)   11-12-2016
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” C.D. AS PONTES   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)   11-12-2016
C.D. RIBADUMIA C.D. CASTRO   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)   11-12-2016
CELTIGA C.F. ALONDRAS C.F.   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)   11-12-2016
  Jornada 19 (18-12-2016)  Campo Fecha / Hora
ORDENES S.D. VILLALONGA F.C.   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)   18-12-2016
AROSA S.C. RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)   18-12-2016
C.D. BARCO C.D. CHOCO   CALABAGUEIROS (C)   18-12-2016
SILVA S.D. C.C.D. CERCEDA   Pendiente de asignar   18-12-2016
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. S.D. NEGREIRA   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)   18-12-2016
S.D. COMPOSTELA U.D. BARBADAS   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   18-12-2016
S.D. DUBRA R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   JUAN BALEATO (C)   18-12-2016
C.D. AS PONTES C.D. RIBADUMIA   O POBLADO (C)   18-12-2016
C.D. CASTRO CELTIGA C.F.   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   18-12-2016
ALONDRAS C.F. RACING CLUB VILLALBES   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)   18-12-2016
  Jornada 20 (08-01-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
C.D. CASTRO ALONDRAS C.F.   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   08-01-2017
C.D. AS PONTES CELTIGA C.F.   O POBLADO (C)  –   08-01-2017
S.D. DUBRA C.D. RIBADUMIA   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   08-01-2017
S.D. COMPOSTELA R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   08-01-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. U.D. BARBADAS   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   08-01-2017
SILVA S.D. S.D. NEGREIRA   Pendiente de asignar  –   08-01-2017
C.D. BARCO C.C.D. CERCEDA   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   08-01-2017
AROSA S.C. C.D. CHOCO   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   08-01-2017
ORDENES S.D. RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   08-01-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. RACING CLUB VILLALBES   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   08-01-2017
  Jornada 21 (15-01-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
C.D. CASTRO RACING CLUB VILLALBES   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   15-01-2017 – 00:00
ALONDRAS C.F. C.D. AS PONTES   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   15-01-2017
CELTIGA C.F. S.D. DUBRA   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   15-01-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA S.D. COMPOSTELA   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   15-01-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   15-01-2017 – 00:00
U.D. BARBADAS SILVA S.D.   OS CARRIS (A)  –   15-01-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA C.D. BARCO   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   15-01-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA AROSA S.C.   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   15-01-2017
C.D. CHOCO ORDENES S.D.   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   15-01-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS VILLALONGA F.C.   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   15-01-2017
  Jornada 22 (22-01-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
C.D. AS PONTES C.D. CASTRO   O POBLADO (C)  –   22-01-2017
S.D. DUBRA ALONDRAS C.F.   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   22-01-2017
S.D. COMPOSTELA CELTIGA C.F.   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   22-01-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. C.D. RIBADUMIA   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   22-01-2017
SILVA S.D. R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   Pendiente de asignar  –   22-01-2017
C.D. BARCO U.D. BARBADAS   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   22-01-2017
AROSA S.C. S.D. NEGREIRA   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   22-01-2017
ORDENES S.D. C.C.D. CERCEDA   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   22-01-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. C.D. CHOCO   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   22-01-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS RACING CLUB VILLALBES   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   22-01-2017
  Jornada 23 (29-01-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
RACING CLUB VILLALBES C.D. AS PONTES   A MAGDALENA (C)  –   29-01-2017
C.D. CASTRO S.D. DUBRA   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   29-01-2017
ALONDRAS C.F. S.D. COMPOSTELA   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   29-01-2017
CELTIGA C.F. BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   29-01-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA SILVA S.D.   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   29-01-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” C.D. BARCO   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   29-01-2017
U.D. BARBADAS AROSA S.C.   OS CARRIS (A)  –   29-01-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA ORDENES S.D.   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   29-01-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA VILLALONGA F.C.   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   29-01-2017
C.D. CHOCO RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   29-01-2017
  Jornada 24 (05-02-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
S.D. DUBRA C.D. AS PONTES   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   05-02-2017
S.D. COMPOSTELA C.D. CASTRO   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   05-02-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. ALONDRAS C.F.   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   05-02-2017
SILVA S.D. CELTIGA C.F.   Pendiente de asignar  –   05-02-2017
C.D. BARCO C.D. RIBADUMIA   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   05-02-2017
AROSA S.C. R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   05-02-2017
ORDENES S.D. U.D. BARBADAS   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   05-02-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. S.D. NEGREIRA   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   05-02-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS C.C.D. CERCEDA   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   05-02-2017
C.D. CHOCO RACING CLUB VILLALBES   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   05-02-2017
  Jornada 25 (12-02-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
RACING CLUB VILLALBES S.D. DUBRA   A MAGDALENA (C)  –   12-02-2017
C.D. AS PONTES S.D. COMPOSTELA   O POBLADO (C)  –   12-02-2017
C.D. CASTRO BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   12-02-2017
ALONDRAS C.F. SILVA S.D.   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   12-02-2017
CELTIGA C.F. C.D. BARCO   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   12-02-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA AROSA S.C.   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   12-02-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” ORDENES S.D.   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   12-02-2017
U.D. BARBADAS VILLALONGA F.C.   OS CARRIS (A)  –   12-02-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   12-02-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA C.D. CHOCO   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   12-02-2017
  Jornada 26 (19-02-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
S.D. COMPOSTELA S.D. DUBRA   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   19-02-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. C.D. AS PONTES   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   19-02-2017
SILVA S.D. C.D. CASTRO   Pendiente de asignar  –   19-02-2017
C.D. BARCO ALONDRAS C.F.   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   19-02-2017
AROSA S.C. CELTIGA C.F.   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   19-02-2017
ORDENES S.D. C.D. RIBADUMIA   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   19-02-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   19-02-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS U.D. BARBADAS   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   19-02-2017
C.D. CHOCO S.D. NEGREIRA   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   19-02-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA RACING CLUB VILLALBES   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   19-02-2017
  Jornada 27 (26-02-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
RACING CLUB VILLALBES S.D. COMPOSTELA   A MAGDALENA (C)  –   26-02-2017
S.D. DUBRA BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   26-02-2017
C.D. AS PONTES SILVA S.D.   O POBLADO (C)  –   26-02-2017
C.D. CASTRO C.D. BARCO   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   26-02-2017
ALONDRAS C.F. AROSA S.C.   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   26-02-2017
CELTIGA C.F. ORDENES S.D.   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   26-02-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA VILLALONGA F.C.   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   26-02-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   26-02-2017
U.D. BARBADAS C.D. CHOCO   OS CARRIS (A)  –   26-02-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA C.C.D. CERCEDA   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   26-02-2017
  Jornada 28 (05-03-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. S.D. COMPOSTELA   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   05-03-2017
SILVA S.D. S.D. DUBRA   Pendiente de asignar  –   05-03-2017
C.D. BARCO C.D. AS PONTES   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   05-03-2017
AROSA S.C. C.D. CASTRO   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   05-03-2017
ORDENES S.D. ALONDRAS C.F.   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   05-03-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. CELTIGA C.F.   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   05-03-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS C.D. RIBADUMIA   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   05-03-2017
C.D. CHOCO R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   05-03-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA U.D. BARBADAS   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   05-03-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA RACING CLUB VILLALBES   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   05-03-2017
  Jornada 29 (12-03-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
RACING CLUB VILLALBES BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   A MAGDALENA (C)  –   12-03-2017
S.D. COMPOSTELA SILVA S.D.   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   12-03-2017
S.D. DUBRA C.D. BARCO   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   12-03-2017
C.D. AS PONTES AROSA S.C.   O POBLADO (C)  –   12-03-2017
C.D. CASTRO ORDENES S.D.   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   12-03-2017
ALONDRAS C.F. VILLALONGA F.C.   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   12-03-2017
CELTIGA C.F. RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   12-03-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA C.D. CHOCO   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   12-03-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” C.C.D. CERCEDA   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   12-03-2017
U.D. BARBADAS S.D. NEGREIRA   OS CARRIS (A)  –   12-03-2017
  Jornada 30 (19-03-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
SILVA S.D. BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   Pendiente de asignar  –   19-03-2017
C.D. BARCO S.D. COMPOSTELA   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   19-03-2017
AROSA S.C. S.D. DUBRA   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   19-03-2017
ORDENES S.D. C.D. AS PONTES   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   19-03-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. C.D. CASTRO   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   19-03-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS ALONDRAS C.F.   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   19-03-2017
C.D. CHOCO CELTIGA C.F.   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   19-03-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA C.D. RIBADUMIA   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   19-03-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   19-03-2017
U.D. BARBADAS RACING CLUB VILLALBES   OS CARRIS (A)  –   19-03-2017
  Jornada 31 (26-03-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
RACING CLUB VILLALBES SILVA S.D.   A MAGDALENA (C)  –   26-03-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. C.D. BARCO   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   26-03-2017
S.D. COMPOSTELA AROSA S.C.   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   26-03-2017
S.D. DUBRA ORDENES S.D.   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   26-03-2017
C.D. AS PONTES VILLALONGA F.C.   O POBLADO (C)  –   26-03-2017
C.D. CASTRO RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   26-03-2017
ALONDRAS C.F. C.D. CHOCO   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   26-03-2017
CELTIGA C.F. C.C.D. CERCEDA   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   26-03-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA S.D. NEGREIRA   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   26-03-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” U.D. BARBADAS   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   26-03-2017
  Jornada 32 (02-04-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
C.D. BARCO SILVA S.D.   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   02-04-2017
AROSA S.C. BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   02-04-2017
ORDENES S.D. S.D. COMPOSTELA   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   02-04-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. S.D. DUBRA   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   02-04-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS C.D. AS PONTES   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   02-04-2017
C.D. CHOCO C.D. CASTRO   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   02-04-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA ALONDRAS C.F.   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   02-04-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA CELTIGA C.F.   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   02-04-2017
U.D. BARBADAS C.D. RIBADUMIA   OS CARRIS (A)  –   02-04-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” RACING CLUB VILLALBES   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   02-04-2017
  Jornada 33 (09-04-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
RACING CLUB VILLALBES C.D. BARCO   A MAGDALENA (C)  –   09-04-2017
SILVA S.D. AROSA S.C.   Pendiente de asignar  –   09-04-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. ORDENES S.D.   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   09-04-2017
S.D. COMPOSTELA VILLALONGA F.C.   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   09-04-2017
S.D. DUBRA RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   09-04-2017
C.D. AS PONTES C.D. CHOCO   O POBLADO (C)  –   09-04-2017
C.D. CASTRO C.C.D. CERCEDA   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   09-04-2017
ALONDRAS C.F. S.D. NEGREIRA   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   09-04-2017
CELTIGA C.F. U.D. BARBADAS   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   09-04-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   09-04-2017
  Jornada 34 (16-04-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
AROSA S.C. C.D. BARCO   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   16-04-2017
ORDENES S.D. SILVA S.D.   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   16-04-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   16-04-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS S.D. COMPOSTELA   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   16-04-2017
C.D. CHOCO S.D. DUBRA   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   16-04-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA C.D. AS PONTES   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   16-04-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA C.D. CASTRO   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   16-04-2017
U.D. BARBADAS ALONDRAS C.F.   OS CARRIS (A)  –   16-04-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” CELTIGA C.F.   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   16-04-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA RACING CLUB VILLALBES   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   16-04-2017
  Jornada 35 (23-04-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
RACING CLUB VILLALBES AROSA S.C.   A MAGDALENA (C)  –   23-04-2017
C.D. BARCO ORDENES S.D.   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   23-04-2017
SILVA S.D. VILLALONGA F.C.   Pendiente de asignar  –   23-04-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   23-04-2017
S.D. COMPOSTELA C.D. CHOCO   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   23-04-2017
S.D. DUBRA C.C.D. CERCEDA   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   23-04-2017
C.D. AS PONTES S.D. NEGREIRA   O POBLADO (C)  –   23-04-2017
C.D. CASTRO U.D. BARBADAS   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   23-04-2017
ALONDRAS C.F. R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   23-04-2017
CELTIGA C.F. C.D. RIBADUMIA   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   23-04-2017
  Jornada 36 (30-04-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
ORDENES S.D. AROSA S.C.   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   30-04-2017
VILLALONGA F.C. C.D. BARCO   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   30-04-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS SILVA S.D.   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   30-04-2017
C.D. CHOCO BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   30-04-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA S.D. COMPOSTELA   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   30-04-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA S.D. DUBRA   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   30-04-2017
U.D. BARBADAS C.D. AS PONTES   OS CARRIS (A)  –   30-04-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” C.D. CASTRO   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   30-04-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA ALONDRAS C.F.   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   30-04-2017
CELTIGA C.F. RACING CLUB VILLALBES   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   30-04-2017
  Jornada 37 (07-05-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
ORDENES S.D. RACING CLUB VILLALBES   MUNICIP. VISTA ALEGRE (ORDENES) (C)  –   07-05-2017
AROSA S.C. VILLALONGA F.C.   A LOMBA (VILLAGARCIA) (C)  –   07-05-2017
C.D. BARCO RAPIDO DE BOUZAS   CALABAGUEIROS (C)  –   07-05-2017
SILVA S.D. C.D. CHOCO   Pendiente de asignar  –   07-05-2017
BERGANTIÑOS C.F. C.C.D. CERCEDA   AS EIROAS (CARBALLO) POLIG. BERTOA (A)  –   07-05-2017
S.D. COMPOSTELA S.D. NEGREIRA   ESTADIO S.LAZARO-SANTIAGO C   –   07-05-2017
S.D. DUBRA U.D. BARBADAS   JUAN BALEATO (C)  –   07-05-2017
C.D. AS PONTES R.C. DEPORTIVO “B”   O POBLADO (C)  –   07-05-2017
C.D. CASTRO C.D. RIBADUMIA   MUNICIPAL DE CASTRO   –   07-05-2017
ALONDRAS C.F. CELTIGA C.F.   MORRAZO (CANGAS) (A)  –   07-05-2017
  Jornada 38 (14-05-2017)  Campo Fecha / Hora
VILLALONGA F.C. ORDENES S.D.   SAN PEDRO (VILLALONGA) (C)  –   14-05-2017
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS AROSA S.C.   BALTASAR PUJALES (A)  –   14-05-2017
C.D. CHOCO C.D. BARCO   SANTA MARIÑA – REDONDELA (A)  –   14-05-2017
C.C.D. CERCEDA SILVA S.D.   O ROXO (CERCEDA) (C)  –   14-05-2017
S.D. NEGREIRA BERGANTIÑOS C.F.   MUNIC. JESUS GARCIA CALVO (NEGREIRA) (C)  –   14-05-2017
U.D. BARBADAS S.D. COMPOSTELA   OS CARRIS (A)  –   14-05-2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO “B” S.D. DUBRA   MUNDO DEL FUTBOL (C)  –   14-05-2017
C.D. RIBADUMIA C.D. AS PONTES   A SENRA (RIBADUMIA) (C)  –   14-05-2017
CELTIGA C.F. C.D. CASTRO   SALVADOR OTERO (ILLA DE AROUSA) (C)  –   14-05-2017
RACING CLUB VILLALBES ALONDRAS C.F.   A MAGDALENA (C)  –   14-05-2017

Comments

comments

Deja un comentario

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: